1- YÉ Bongnéssan Arsène (CDP)
2- KABORÉ Lassané (MPP)
3- COULIBALY Lomboza Narcisse (MPP)
4- SANNOU Aboubacar (CDP)
5- SIMBORO Daouda (MBF)
6- KONE Maxim (MPP)
7- OUARO Stanislas (MPP)
8- SERE Jean Gabriel (NTD)
9- DALA Blaise (NTD)
10- TOE Goakun Rossan Noël (MPP)
11- THIEBA Paul Kaba (MPP)
12- DRABO Abdoul Wabou (PDC)
13- SAGNON/TOU Madiara (MPP)
14- HEMA Aboubacar (NTD)
15- OUATTARA Mamoudou (CDP)
16- OUATTARA Mamoudou (MPP)
17- SAKANDE Alassane Bala (MPP)
18- MOSSE Abdoulaye (MPP)
19- TAPSOBA Tibo Jean Paul (MPP)
20- KONGO Yabré Juliette (MPP)
21- ZONGO Aristide Aimé (MPP)
22- BEOUINDE Florence (MPP)
23- KOUANDA Malick (NTD)
24- ZONGO Elie Othman (UNIR/PS)
25- NIKIEMA Issouf (UPC)
26- SAMANDOULGOU Boukaré (CDP)
27- BARA Boukaré Khalih (MPP)
28- ZANZÉ Zinakou Alfred (UPC)
29- KERE Isouf (UPC)
30- ZONG-NABA Wendmissida Antoine (MPP)
31- KABORE Albert (CDP)
32- KOURAOGO Adama (MPP)
33- ZOUNGRANA Mamoudou Pierre (NTD)
34- SAWADOGO Siméon (MPP)
35- SAWADOGO Zambendé Théodore (CNP)
36- KOURAOGO Patrice (MPP)
37- OUEDRAOGO W Karim Donal (APR/Tilgré)
38- SAWADOGO Rasmané Daniel (CNP)
39- OUEDRAOGO Bachir Ismaël (MPP)
40- OUEDRAOGO Mathias (UPC)
41- ZOUNGRANA Yahaya (CDP)
42- SAWADOGO Singapinda dit Jean (CPS/G3)
43- YAMEOGO Urbain Gnouregma (MPP)
44- ROUAMBA Workya (MPP)
45- BASSANE Job (MPP)
46- BAYALA Edasso Rodrigue (UNIR/PS)
47- NACRO Ousmane (MPP)
48- NIGNAN Dramane (NTD)
49- BENAO Kaboubié Reine Bertille (MPP)
50- NANA Baoui (PUR)
51- SAM Koulbila Sylvestre (CDP)
52- DOAMBA Idrissa (MPP)
54- YAGUIBOU Bouba (CDP)
55- AZIPIOU Daouda (MPP)
56- YERBANGA Tegawendé Modeste (MPP)
57- KABORE Issouf (UPC)
58- NAMOANO Yemboado Georges (MPP)
59- LANKOANDE Djingri Charles (NTD)
60- TINDANO Blaise Salifou (UPC)
61- THIOMBIANO Abdramane (NTD)
62- BOLY Ousmane (MPP)
63- TRAORE Djingri (AGIR Ensemble)
64- LOMPO Kourouboundou (MPP)
65- POUBERE Salifou (PDC)
66- SANGLI Hamimpougdi (MPP)
67- LOMPO Fimba Julien (MPP)
68- COULIDIATY Innocent (NTD)
69- GNOUMOU Boureima Dissan (MBF)
70- NABIE Nimayé (MPP)
71- KONATE Hervé (MBF)
72- OUATTARA Zignodo (MPP)
73- MILOGO Yakouba (CDP)
74- SAGNON Hadja Fatimata (MPP)
75- SAWADOGO Daouda (MPP)
76- GONDE Lassina (ADF-RDA)
77- BASSIERE Nestor (UNIR/PS)
78- KONE Seydou Mohamed (UPC)
79- NYAMPA Boukari (CDP)
80- BARRY Boureima (MPP)
81- ILBOUDO Watalaba Patrice (CDP)
82- SAWADOGO François
83- SANFO Halidou
84- BELEM Sidiki (ADF-RDA)
85- OUEDRAOGO Oumarou (CDP)
86- OUEDRAOGO Smaïla (MPP)
87- BELEM Abdou Rasmane (MPP)
88- BELEM Hamadé (MPP)
89- OUEDRAOGO Yamwaya Joyce Pascal (CDP)
90- BOUGMA W. Eric (MPP)
91- TAPSOBA Alexandre Siguian Ousmane (MPP)
92- KOUAMA Boudwango Raphaël (RPI)
93- BARRY Mamoudou Alpha (MPP)
94- OUEDRAOGO/SAWADOGO Maimouna (CDP)
95- KABORE Herbé (RPI)
96- MAIGA Alkassoum (MPP)
97- DICKO Amadou Diemdioda (UPC)
98- MAIGA Saïdou (MPP)
99- DIALLO Ahmad Aziz
100- DICKO Abdoul Salam (MPP)
101- IBA Karim (NTD)
102- BARRY Moctar Sidiki (AGIR Ensemble)
103- BARRY Issa (NTD)
104- OUATTARA Modibeau R. Koubrie (MPP)
105- KAM Olé Alain (UPC)
106- MEDA Nicolas (MPP)
107- SOME Mamwin-Bobo Marcelin (UPC)
108- SOME Dari N°1 (CDP)
109- DAH Valaire (MPP)
110- KAMBOU Fiacre (MPP)
111- DA Denis (CDP)

NATIONALE

1- OUEDRAOGO Gilbert Noël (ADF-RDA)
2- KOMBOIGO Eddie (CDP)
3- TAPSOBA Achille (CDP)
4- TIEMTORE Salfo (MPP)
5- ILBOUDO/MARCHAL Héléne Marie (MPP)
6- OUEDRAOGO Sayouba (MPP)
7- ILBOUDO/THIOMBIANO Elise (MPP)
8- BALIMA Raymond (MPP)
9- OUATTARA Lassina (MPP)
10- SINARE Halhassane (MBF)
11- DABILGOU Timbindi Vincent (NTD)
12- SEREME Fadel Abdel (PDC)
13- DIABRE Zéphirin (UPC)
14- PITROIPA Clément (UPC)
15- SANKARA Benewendé Stanislas (UNIR/PS)

Source :lefaso.net

Laisser un commentaire

Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *